Mixed Division 3 Fixtures/Results Winter 2017-2018
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sat30th SepAlverstokeWickham10:004080482230
Sat30th SepDavid LloydVentnor 213:002246264212
Sun1st OctWarsash 3Ryde Mead 210:001337254103
Sun15th OctWickhamCarlton13:302246324412
Sun22nd OctVentnor 2Carlton11:004080482230
Sun22nd OctRowlands CWarsash 311:152254373221
Sun29th OctRyde Mead 2Ventnor 211:002244323412
Sun29th OctRowlands CWickham11:154080481630
Sun5th NovActive AcademyAlverstoke10:002254383721
Sun12th NovVentnor 2Warsash 311:004080491630
Sun19th NovCarltonActive Academy10:0040804803-1
Sat25th NovAlverstokeWarsash 310:003173423330
Sat25th NovActive AcademyWickham14:302254362721
Sun26th NovCarltonRyde Mead 210:003163504030
Sun3rd DecWarsash 3David Lloyd10:001336414403
Sat9th DecVentnor 2Rowlands C13:303162461830
Sun10th DecRyde Mead 2Wickham11:00
Sun17th DecActive AcademyDavid Lloyd10:002244344212
Sun7th JanActive AcademyVentnor 211:000418164703
Sun14th JanDavid LloydCarlton10:002255474421
Sun14th JanVentnor 2Alverstoke11:004080502230
Sun14th JanRowlands CActive Academy11:154082472430
Sun14th JanWickhamWarsash 313:301336284003
Sat27th JanAlverstokeRowlands C10:00
Sun28th JanRyde Mead 2Active Academy11:00
Sun28th JanWickhamDavid Lloyd13:30
Sun11th FebWarsash 3Active Academy10:00
Sun11th FebCarltonAlverstoke10:00
Sun11th FebRowlands CRyde Mead 211:15
Sun11th FebWickhamVentnor 213:30
Sat17th FebWarsash 3Carlton13:00
Sat24th FebAlverstokeRyde Mead 210:00
Sun25th FebDavid LloydRowlands C10:00
Sun4th MarRyde Mead 2David Lloyd11:00
Sat10th MarCarltonRowlands C10:00
POSTPONEDTBADavid LloydAlverstoke
Mixed Division 3 Table Winter 2017-2018
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Ventnor 2770235481131615219
Carlton53211925202081679
Rowlands C43111523121501188
David Lloyd4319719181591618
Alverstoke4229719161491437
Ryde Mead 23126614131131094
Warsash 361581619361872414
Active Academy624-161817361482484
Wickham50551511331252162