Mixed Division 3 Fixtures/Results Winter 2017-2018
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sat30th SepAlverstokeWickham10:004080482230
Sat30th SepDavid LloydVentnor 213:002246264212
Sun1st OctWarsash 3Ryde Mead 210:001337254103
Sun15th OctWickhamCarlton13:302246324412
Sun22nd OctVentnor 2Carlton11:004080482230
Sun22nd OctRowlands CastleWarsash 311:152254373221
Sun29th OctRyde Mead 2Ventnor 211:002244323412
Sun29th OctRowlands CastleWickham11:154080481630
Sun5th NovActive AcademyAlverstoke10:002254383721
Sun12th NovVentnor 2Warsash 311:004080491630
Sun19th NovCarltonActive Academy10:0040804803-1
Sat25th NovAlverstokeWarsash 310:003173423330
Sat25th NovActive AcademyWickham14:302254362721
Sun26th NovCarltonRyde Mead 210:003163504030
Sun3rd DecWarsash 3David Lloyd10:001336414403
Sat9th DecVentnor 2Rowlands Castle13:303162461830
Sun17th DecActive AcademyDavid Lloyd10:002244344212
Sun7th JanActive AcademyVentnor 211:000418164703
Sun14th JanDavid LloydCarlton10:002255474421
Sun14th JanVentnor 2Alverstoke11:004080502230
Sun14th JanRowlands CastleActive Academy11:154082472430
Sun14th JanWickhamWarsash 313:301336284003
Sat27th JanAlverstokeRowlands Castle10:001337314303
Sun28th JanRyde Mead 2Active Academy11:00408048430
Sun28th JanWickhamDavid Lloyd13:300408214903
Sun11th FebCarltonAlverstoke10:002244243012
Sun11th FebWarsash 3Active Academy10:002245353812
Sun11th FebRowlands CastleRyde Mead 211:154080492630
Sun11th FebWickhamVentnor 213:30040894803
Sat17th FebWarsash 3Carlton13:003172452130
Sat24th FebAlverstokeRyde Mead 210:003163382330
Sun25th FebDavid LloydRowlands Castle10:001336263603
Sun11th MarRyde Mead 2Wickham11:002254322621
Sat24th MarCarltonRowlands Castle10:003174473530
Sun25th MarRyde Mead 2David Lloyd11:003173443330
Sat31st MarDavid LloydAlverstoke10:002265483521
Mixed Division 3 Table Winter 2017-2018
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Ventnor 2880275561136416122
Rowlands Castle8622210482531324817
Carlton8441715383530027713
David Lloyd8531715393631529713
Alverstoke8441715373628328113
Ryde Mead 28441616373428625912
Warsash 3826131930432673008
Active Academy835-182422481903316
Wickham80872515541813453