Mixed Division 2 Fixtures/Results Winter 2017-2018
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sun1st OctWarsash 2Avenue 210:003164353530
Sun8th OctAvenue 2Avenue 310:002255454421
Sun8th OctFishbourneJEM Hamble 210:000418294803
Sun8th OctRyde Lawn 2Ryde Lawn 311:002254383421
Sun22nd OctChichesterFishbourne10:302254403921
Sun22nd OctRyde Lawn 3JEM Hamble 211:003163342830
Sun5th NovJEM Hamble 2Sarisbury G12:303162402330
Sun5th NovWarsash 2Fishbourne14:004080502630
Sun12th NovSarisbury GWarsash 212:000408164803
Sun19th NovRyde Lawn 3Chichester11:003173483830
Sat25th NovSarisbury GChichester12:003163384130
Sun3rd DecFishbourneSarisbury G10:003172462630
Sun3rd DecWarsash 2Ryde Lawn 310:002254402621
Sun3rd DecRyde Lawn 2Avenue 211:003164423930
Sun3rd DecJEM Hamble 2Avenue 312:303162462830
Sun17th DecAvenue 3Sarisbury G10:004080492530
Sun7th JanAvenue 2Ryde Lawn 310:003163433430
Sun14th JanAvenue 2Fishbourne10:004082462830
Sun14th JanChichesterRyde Lawn 211:151336334503
Sat20th JanSarisbury GRyde Lawn 312:00
Sun21st JanAvenue 2JEM Hamble 210:00
Sun21st JanFishbourneAvenue 310:00
Sun28th JanAvenue 3Chichester10:00
Sat3rd FebSarisbury GAvenue 212:00
Sat3rd FebJEM Hamble 2Warsash 212:00
Sun4th FebRyde Lawn 3Fishbourne11:00
Sun11th FebWarsash 2Chichester10:00
Sun18th FebChichesterJEM Hamble 210:30
Sun18th FebRyde Lawn 3Avenue 311:00
Sun18th FebRyde Lawn 2Warsash 211:00
Sun25th FebAvenue 3Ryde Lawn 210:00
Sun25th FebRyde Lawn 2Sarisbury G11:00
Sat3rd MarAvenue 3Warsash 210:00
Sun4th MarFishbourneRyde Lawn 210:00
Sun4th MarChichesterAvenue 210:30
POSTPONEDTBAJEM Hamble 2Ryde Lawn 2
Mixed Division 2 Table Winter 2017-2018
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Warsash 244013327817310311
JEM Hamble 243111523111621149
Ryde Lawn 23308417111251068
Avenue 253211927222081838
Ryde Lawn 352311924221761878
Avenue 33127515111211164
Fishbourne51451514311682104
Sarisbury G51451510321282243
Chichester41351114231521702