Mixed Division 2 Fixtures/Results Winter 2017-2018
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sun1st OctWarsash 2Avenue 210:003164353530
Sun8th OctAvenue 2Avenue 310:002255454421
Sun8th OctFishbourneJEM Hamble 210:000418294803
Sun8th OctRyde Lawn 2Ryde Lawn 311:002254383421
Sun22nd OctChichesterFishbourne10:302254403921
Sun22nd OctRyde Lawn 3JEM Hamble 211:003163342830
Sun5th NovJEM Hamble 2Sarisbury Green12:303162402330
Sun5th NovWarsash 2Fishbourne14:004080502630
Sun12th NovSarisbury GreenWarsash 212:000408164803
Sun19th NovRyde Lawn 3Chichester11:003173483830
Sat25th NovSarisbury GreenChichester12:003163384130
Sun3rd DecWarsash 2Ryde Lawn 310:002254402621
Sun3rd DecFishbourneSarisbury Green10:003172462630
Sun3rd DecRyde Lawn 2Avenue 211:003164423930
Sun3rd DecJEM Hamble 2Avenue 312:303162462830
Sun17th DecAvenue 3Sarisbury Green10:004080492530
Sun7th JanAvenue 2Ryde Lawn 310:003163433430
Sun14th JanAvenue 2Fishbourne10:004082462830
Sun14th JanChichesterRyde Lawn 211:151336334503
Sun28th JanAvenue 3Chichester10:002244394212
Sun11th FebWarsash 2Chichester10:002254453321
Sun18th FebChichesterJEM Hamble 210:304081472430
Sun18th FebRyde Lawn 2Warsash 211:004081442330
Sun18th FebRyde Lawn 3Avenue 311:004080481030
Sat24th FebSarisbury GreenAvenue 212:002254422321
Sun25th FebAvenue 3Ryde Lawn 210:000428254603
Sun4th MarFishbourneRyde Lawn 210:001326224703
Sun4th MarChichesterAvenue 210:303175443730
Sat10th MarJEM Hamble 2Warsash 212:003163413730
Sun11th MarAvenue 2JEM Hamble 210:000428294603
Sun11th MarRyde Lawn 3Fishbourne11:0040804803-1
Sun18th MarFishbourneAvenue 310:003173453630
Sat24th MarAvenue 3Warsash 210:000418314703
Sat24th MarRyde Lawn 2Sarisbury Green11:004080481230
Sat14th AprSarisbury GreenRyde Lawn 312:002264413021
NOT PLAYEDJEM Hamble 2Ryde Lawn 2
Mixed Division 2 Table Winter 2017-2018
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Ryde Lawn 2770235471631018820
Warsash 28622012442732525216
Ryde Lawn 38442111442830223815
JEM Hamble 27521810382427322715
Chichester8441616373831831511
Avenue 2835141838422973159
Sarisbury Green83592321482233257
Fishbourne826-192323482353416
Avenue 3817102225462623445