Mens Division 4 Fixtures/Results Winter 2017-2018
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sat14th OctWarsash 3Southsea 313:004081491030
Sun15th OctRyde Lawn 3Chichester 211:0040804803-1
Sat28th OctRowlands CastleAlverstoke11:153163393130
Sat28th OctWarsash 3Ryde Mead 213:003163423530
Sun29th OctCanoe Lake 3Ryde Lawn 310:002256353712
Sun29th OctSouthsea 3Chichester 210:303173473430
Sun19th NovRyde Mead 2Rowlands Castle10:301337314403
Sat2nd DecWarsash 3Alverstoke13:001336314003
Sun3rd DecSouthsea 3Ryde Lawn 310:301326264303
Sun3rd DecRowlands CastleCanoe Lake 311:152244323712
Sun3rd DecChichester 2Ryde Mead 211:154080481130
Sat16th DecCanoe Lake 3Warsash 310:004081492830
Sun17th DecAlverstokeChichester 210:000408264903
Sun17th DecRowlands CastleRyde Lawn 311:153163383130
Sat30th DecAlverstokeCanoe Lake 310:002256334212
Sat6th JanAlverstokeSouthsea 310:001346373903
Sun7th JanCanoe Lake 3Chichester 210:000428314203
Sun7th JanRyde Lawn 3Ryde Mead 211:002264443221
Sun7th JanRowlands CastleWarsash 311:154080481430
Sun28th JanSouthsea 3Rowlands Castle10:301336384603
Sun28th JanRyde Lawn 3Warsash 311:004080492330
Sun4th FebChichester 2Warsash 310:302244242912
Sun4th FebRyde Mead 2Canoe Lake 310:304080481930
Sat10th FebRyde Mead 2Southsea 313:002246304712
Sun18th FebChichester 2Rowlands Castle10:302244322121
Sun4th MarCanoe Lake 3Southsea 310:000418345203
NOT PLAYEDRyde Mead 2Alverstoke
NOT PLAYEDAlverstokeRyde Lawn 3
Mens Division 4 Table Winter 2017-2018
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Rowlands Castle752208412026821417
Ryde Lawn 3651168371725215413
Chichester 2743-11711352522921311
Southsea 37431414333225927311
Canoe Lake 3734101826402472728
Warsash 3734101822382162558
Ryde Mead 2615101422331872445
Alverstoke51471318291672004