Mens Division 4 Fixtures/Results Winter 2017-2018
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sat14th OctWarsash 3Southsea 313:004081491030
Sun15th OctRyde Lawn 3Chichester 211:0040804803-1
Sat28th OctRowlands CAlverstoke11:153163393130
Sat28th OctWarsash 3Ryde Mead 213:003163423530
Sun29th OctCanoe Lake 3Ryde Lawn 310:002256353712
Sun29th OctSouthsea 3Chichester 210:303173473430
Sun19th NovRyde Mead 2Rowlands C10:301337314403
Sat2nd DecWarsash 3Alverstoke13:001336314003
Sun3rd DecSouthsea 3Ryde Lawn 310:301326264303
Sun3rd DecRowlands CCanoe Lake 311:152244323712
Sun3rd DecChichester 2Ryde Mead 211:154080481130
Sat16th DecCanoe Lake 3Warsash 310:004081492830
Sun17th DecAlverstokeChichester 210:000408264903
Sun17th DecRowlands CRyde Lawn 311:153163383130
Sat30th DecAlverstokeCanoe Lake 310:002256334212
Sat6th JanAlverstokeSouthsea 310:001346373903
Sun7th JanCanoe Lake 3Chichester 210:000428314203
Sun7th JanRyde Lawn 3Ryde Mead 211:002264443221
Sun7th JanRowlands CWarsash 311:154080481430
Sun21st JanCanoe Lake 3Southsea 310:00
Sun21st JanRyde Mead 2Alverstoke10:30
Sun21st JanChichester 2Rowlands C10:30
Sun28th JanSouthsea 3Rowlands C10:30
Sun28th JanRyde Lawn 3Warsash 311:00
Sat3rd FebAlverstokeRyde Lawn 310:00
Sun4th FebChichester 2Warsash 310:30
Sun4th FebRyde Mead 2Canoe Lake 310:30
Sat10th FebRyde Mead 2Southsea 313:00
Mens Division 4 Table Winter 2017-2018
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Rowlands C541155311320114413
Ryde Lawn 3541128291720313110
Chichester 2532-113727171731638
Canoe Lake 3532101025241941728
Southsea 34227916211221636
Warsash 352381218261641826
Alverstoke51471318291672004
Ryde Mead 240441210271091781