Mixed Masters Division 1 Fixtures/Results Winter 2017-2018
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Tue17th OctWarsashAvenue 110:000408184803
Tue17th OctFishbourne 1Carlton Green10:003163472930
Thu19th OctRyde Lawn 1DL West End11:002255433621
Tue31st OctWarsashRyde Lawn 110:000428274803
Tue31st OctChichesterFishbourne 110:304080481630
Wed1st NovCarlton GreenAvenue 110:001327294503
Wed1st NovWellowDL West End10:304081482430
Tue14th NovAvenue 1Chichester10:003163402930
Wed15th NovCarlton GreenWarsash10:001336314003
Wed15th NovDL West EndFishbourne 112:00408048830
Thu16th NovRyde Lawn 1Wellow11:003172451830
Wed22nd NovWellowChichester10:303163433130
Tue28th NovAvenue 1DL West End10:001346444803
Tue28th NovChichesterWarsash10:303172452130
Wed29th NovWellowFishbourne 110:303162452230
Tue2nd JanFishbourne 1Ryde Lawn 110:000408214803
Wed3rd JanDL West EndWarsash12:004080492030
Tue16th JanWarsashWellow10:003173463330
Tue16th JanFishbourne 1Avenue 110:001326304303
Wed17th JanDL West EndCarlton Green12:004081471930
Thu18th JanRyde Lawn 1Chichester11:00408048030
Tue30th JanFishbourne 1Warsash10:00225539391.51.5
Tue30th JanChichesterDL West End10:30408048930
Wed31st JanWellowCarlton Green10:303172492130
Wed7th FebCarlton GreenChichester10:000408154903
Tue6th MarAvenue 1Wellow10:003162241230
Tue13th MarAvenue 1Ryde Lawn 110:000418274603
Tue20th MarRyde Lawn 1Carlton Green11:002254423321
Mixed Masters Division 1 Table Winter 2017-2018
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Ryde Lawn 1770235491432016219
Avenue 17521711382327121215
DL West End7431711362626123013
Chichester7431711372225019212
Wellow7431612342824821312
Warsash72.54.591922422112937.5
Fishbourne 171.55.572115441833004.5
Carlton Green70762215471773191