Ladies Masters Division 1 Fixtures/Results Winter 2017-2018
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Tue10th OctRyde Lawn 1Ryde Lawn 211:00408048830
Wed11th OctRowlands CastleLee10:002040241030
Thu12th OctFishbourneChichester10:000428224403
Fri13th OctSarisbury GreenWarsash12:001326273803
Tue24th OctChichesterRyde Lawn 210:304081481630
Wed25th OctRowlands CastleCanoe Lake10:00040894803
Thu26th OctFishbourneAvenue10:003162472630
Wed1st NovCanoe LakeAvenue10:003173473530
Tue7th NovAvenueRowlands Castle10:004083453630
Tue7th NovChichesterSarisbury Green10:302246453112
Tue7th NovRyde Lawn 2Fishbourne11:000408144803
Tue7th NovRyde Lawn 1Lee11:003173473430
Wed8th NovCanoe LakeWarsash10:00408048730
Tue21st NovWarsashRowlands Castle10:003173462930
Tue21st NovChichesterLee10:304080491530
Wed22nd NovCanoe LakeRyde Lawn 110:004081492830
Fri24th NovSarisbury GreenFishbourne12:000408048-13
Thu30th NovWarsashLee10:00225540401.51.5
Tue5th DecAvenueWarsash10:002244373421
Tue5th DecLeeFishbourne10:301336344003
Wed6th DecRowlands CastleRyde Lawn 110:000418244703
Wed6th DecCanoe LakeChichester10:004080481230
Wed3rd JanRyde Lawn 2Avenue11:000408204903
Tue9th JanWarsashChichester10:003173462830
Tue9th JanAvenueRyde Lawn 110:003173442930
Tue9th JanLeeSarisbury Green10:301336313703
Wed10th JanRowlands CastleFishbourne10:002264503821
Wed10th JanRyde Lawn 2Canoe Lake11:000418472303
Wed17th JanRyde Lawn 2Warsash11:000418134703
Thu25th JanFishbourneWarsash10:001336304003
Thu25th JanRyde Lawn 2Rowlands Castle11:000428234303
Tue6th FebChichesterAvenue10:304081472430
Tue6th FebRyde Lawn 1Fishbourne11:003162362630
Thu15th FebLeeCanoe Lake10:300408194803
Tue20th FebWarsashRyde Lawn 110:002254413121
Tue20th FebAvenueSarisbury Green10:00225536361.51.5
Tue20th FebLeeRyde Lawn 210:302040241130
Tue20th FebChichesterRowlands Castle10:301327254303
Thu22nd FebFishbourneCanoe Lake10:000408205003
Tue6th MarAvenueLee10:000408144803
Tue6th MarRyde Lawn 1Chichester11:002246254012
Tue20th MarRyde Lawn 1Sarisbury Green11:001326273703
Fri23rd MarSarisbury GreenRowlands Castle10:002245273812
Wed28th MarCanoe LakeSarisbury Green10:00
POSTPONEDTBASarisbury GreenRyde Lawn 2
Ladies Masters Division 1 Table Winter 2017-2018
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Canoe Lake88031163536117724
Warsash96.52.52214483333928319.5
Chichester9542214473633827015
Ryde Lawn 19452016433831830314
Fishbourne9451818393931929413
Rowlands Castle9541420374329630913
Avenue94.54.51719384431034412.5
Sarisbury Green73.53.5-1131529331952639.5
Lee92.56.5112126442553107.5
Ryde Lawn 28080305601523300