Ladies Masters Division 1 Fixtures/Results Winter 2017-2018
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Tue10th OctRyde Lawn 1Ryde Lawn 211:00408048830
Wed11th OctRowlands CLee10:002040241030
Thu12th OctFishbourneChichester10:000428224403
Fri13th OctSarisbury GWarsash12:001326273803
Tue24th OctChichesterRyde Lawn 210:304081481630
Wed25th OctRowlands CCanoe Lake10:00040894803
Thu26th OctFishbourneAvenue10:003162472630
Wed1st NovCanoe LakeAvenue10:003173473530
Tue7th NovAvenueRowlands C10:004083453630
Tue7th NovChichesterSarisbury G10:302246453112
Tue7th NovRyde Lawn 2Fishbourne11:000408144803
Tue7th NovRyde Lawn 1Lee11:003173473430
Wed8th NovCanoe LakeWarsash10:00408048730
Tue21st NovWarsashRowlands C10:003173462930
Tue21st NovChichesterLee10:304080491530
Wed22nd NovCanoe LakeRyde Lawn 110:004081492830
Fri24th NovSarisbury GFishbourne12:000408048-13
Thu30th NovWarsashLee10:00225540401.51.5
Tue5th DecAvenueWarsash10:002244373421
Tue5th DecLeeFishbourne10:301336344003
Wed6th DecRowlands CRyde Lawn 110:000418244703
Wed6th DecCanoe LakeChichester10:004080481230
Fri8th DecSarisbury GRyde Lawn 212:00
Wed3rd JanRyde Lawn 2Avenue11:00
Tue9th JanWarsashChichester10:003173462830
Tue9th JanAvenueRyde Lawn 110:003173442930
Tue9th JanLeeSarisbury G10:301336313703
Wed10th JanRowlands CFishbourne10:002264503821
Wed10th JanRyde Lawn 2Canoe Lake11:000418472303
Wed17th JanRyde Lawn 2Warsash11:000418134703
Tue23rd JanAvenueLee10:00
Tue23rd JanRyde Lawn 1Chichester11:00
Wed24th JanCanoe LakeSarisbury G10:00
Wed24th JanRyde Lawn 2Rowlands C11:00
Thu25th JanFishbourneWarsash10:00
Tue6th FebChichesterAvenue10:30
Tue6th FebRyde Lawn 1Fishbourne11:00
Fri9th FebSarisbury GRowlands C12:00
Wed14th FebRyde Lawn 1Sarisbury G11:00
Thu15th FebLeeCanoe Lake10:30
Tue20th FebAvenueSarisbury G10:00
Tue20th FebWarsashRyde Lawn 110:00
Tue20th FebLeeRyde Lawn 210:30
Tue20th FebChichesterRowlands C10:30
Thu22nd FebFishbourneCanoe Lake10:00
Ladies Masters Division 1 Table Winter 2017-2018
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Canoe Lake66023147526313818
Warsash74.52.51711372625822214.5
Fishbourne642168341924316813
Chichester633159312422617810
Ryde Lawn 153212827191991599
Avenue53211924231871938
Rowlands C62451717351722345
Sarisbury G422-16101421951624
Lee60.55.551714361642371.5
Ryde Lawn 2505020340982140