Ladies Division 5 Fixtures/Results Winter 2017-2018
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sat30th SepDavid LloydCanoe Lake13:00408048930
Sat7th OctSouthsea 2Fishbourne10:300418214603
Sun15th OctFishbourneDavid Lloyd10:000418305003
Sun15th OctChichester 2Southsea 210:302244342921
Sun15th OctCanoe LakeRyde Mead14:00040844803
Sat21st OctAvenue 4Chichester 210:003163413030
Sat28th OctSouthsea 2David Lloyd10:302264463121
Sat4th NovRyde MeadAlverstoke 213:00408048930
Sat11th NovRyde MeadSouthsea 212:30408048930
Sat11th NovDavid LloydChichester 213:003163492730
Sun12th NovCanoe LakeAvenue 414:000408124803
Sun19th NovAlverstoke 2Canoe Lake10:004080491230
Sat2nd DecAvenue 4Fishbourne10:002245323812
Sat2nd DecDavid LloydRyde Mead13:000418244903
Sat9th DecSouthsea 2Avenue 410:304080491930
Sat16th DecAlverstoke 2David Lloyd10:0040804803-1
Sun17th DecChichester 2Ryde Mead11:150408124803
Sat13th JanDavid LloydAvenue 413:004080481730
Sun14th JanCanoe LakeChichester 214:000408144903
Sat20th JanAlverstoke 2Chichester 210:00
Sat27th JanAvenue 4Ryde Mead10:00
Sat27th JanSouthsea 2Alverstoke 210:30
Sun28th JanFishbourneCanoe Lake10:00
Sun11th FebChichester 2Fishbourne10:30
Sun11th FebCanoe LakeSouthsea 214:00
Sat17th FebAvenue 4Alverstoke 210:00
TBATBAFishbourneAlverstoke 2
TBATBARyde MeadFishbourne
Ladies Division 5 Table Winter 2017-2018
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Ryde Mead5502004012415815
David Lloyd743-11711352625022612
Avenue 452391118241571777
Alverstoke 232184168106606
Southsea 252381219241541786
Fishbourne3216614131141035
Chichester 252381218241521815
Canoe Lake505020040512420