Ladies Division 5 Fixtures/Results Winter 2017-2018
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sat30th SepDavid LloydCanoe Lake13:00408048930
Sat7th OctSouthsea 2Fishbourne10:300418214603
Sun15th OctFishbourneDavid Lloyd10:000418305003
Sun15th OctChichester 2Southsea 210:302244342921
Sun15th OctCanoe LakeRyde Mead14:00040844803
Sat21st OctAvenue 4Chichester 210:003163413030
Sat28th OctSouthsea 2David Lloyd10:302264463121
Sat4th NovRyde MeadAlverstoke 213:00408048930
Sat11th NovRyde MeadSouthsea 212:30408048930
Sat11th NovDavid LloydChichester 213:003163492730
Sun12th NovCanoe LakeAvenue 414:000408124803
Sun19th NovAlverstoke 2Canoe Lake10:004080491230
Sat2nd DecAvenue 4Fishbourne10:002245323812
Sat2nd DecDavid LloydRyde Mead13:000418244903
Sat9th DecSouthsea 2Avenue 410:304080491930
Sat16th DecAlverstoke 2David Lloyd10:0040804803-1
Sun17th DecChichester 2Ryde Mead11:150408124803
Sat13th JanDavid LloydAvenue 413:004080481730
Sun14th JanCanoe LakeChichester 214:000408144903
Sat20th JanAlverstoke 2Chichester 210:000408048-13
Sat27th JanAvenue 4Ryde Mead10:000408104803
Sun28th JanFishbourneCanoe Lake10:004080481130
Sat3rd FebSouthsea 2Alverstoke 210:3040804803-1
Sun11th FebChichester 2Fishbourne10:30040894803
Sun11th FebCanoe LakeSouthsea 214:000418194403
Sat17th FebAvenue 4Alverstoke 210:002244303812
Sat17th FebRyde MeadFishbourne12:304080491730
Sun25th FebFishbourneAlverstoke 210:0040804803-1
Ladies Division 5 Table Winter 2017-2018
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Ryde Mead7702805613388521
Fishbourne7521810382127517214
David Lloyd743-11711352625022612
Southsea 27431612352524619712
Chichester 2734121626322092298
Avenue 4725111722361972638
Alverstoke 2734-3101820361442345
Canoe Lake707028156813340