Ladies Division 3 Fixtures/Results Winter 2017-2018
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sat30th SepAvenue 2Avenue 310:004081492230
Sat30th SepWickhamSeacourt 213:302264394021
Sat14th OctAvenue 3Wickham10:002244343021
Sat14th OctRowlands CAvenue 211:152245373812
Sat28th OctAvenue 3Avenue 210:000428344703
Sat4th NovAvenue 2Wickham10:002264432621
Sat4th NovVentnor 2Avenue 313:304080502130
Sat4th NovSeacourt 2Rowlands C14:003174433430
Sun12th NovRowlands CAvenue 311:154081502130
Sat18th NovVentnor 2Wickham13:302244383121
Sat25th NovRowlands CWickham11:152244353121
Sat25th NovVentnor 2Avenue 213:301326324203
Sat25th NovSeacourt 2Avenue 314:002245384312
Sat2nd DecWickhamRowlands C10:004081482930
Sat2nd DecSeacourt 2Avenue 213:003163373230
Sat9th DecAvenue 3Seacourt 210:003172462030
Sat6th JanAvenue 3Rowlands C10:003173422530
Sat13th JanAvenue 2Ventnor 210:003163402230
Sat20th JanAvenue 3Ventnor 210:00
Sat20th JanRowlands CSeacourt 211:15
Sat20th JanWickhamAvenue 213:30
Sat27th JanSeacourt 2Ventnor 213:00
Sat3rd FebAvenue 2Rowlands C10:00
Sat3rd FebWickhamAvenue 313:30
Sat17th FebVentnor 2Rowlands C13:30
Sat17th FebSeacourt 2Wickham14:00
Sat24th FebAvenue 2Seacourt 210:00
Sat24th FebRowlands CVentnor 211:15
Sat3rd MarVentnor 2Seacourt 213:30
POSTPONEDTBAWickhamVentnor 2
Ladies Division 3 Table Winter 2017-2018
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Avenue 2761199422229121016
Avenue 38441022274526330910
Wickham624141030232052199
Seacourt 252311923251781948
Rowlands C624101424322102236
Ventnor 24228817161421345