Ladies Division 3 Fixtures/Results Winter 2017-2018
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sat30th SepAvenue 2Avenue 310:004081492230
Sat30th SepWickhamSeacourt 213:302264394021
Sat14th OctAvenue 3Wickham10:002244343021
Sat14th OctRowlands CastleAvenue 211:152245373812
Sat28th OctAvenue 3Avenue 210:000428344703
Sat4th NovAvenue 2Wickham10:002264432621
Sat4th NovVentnor 2Avenue 313:304080502130
Sat4th NovSeacourt 2Rowlands Castle14:003174433430
Sun12th NovRowlands CastleAvenue 311:154081502130
Sat18th NovVentnor 2Wickham13:302244383121
Sat25th NovRowlands CastleWickham11:152244353121
Sat25th NovVentnor 2Avenue 213:301326324203
Sat25th NovSeacourt 2Avenue 314:002245384312
Sat2nd DecWickhamRowlands Castle10:004081482930
Sat2nd DecSeacourt 2Avenue 213:003163373230
Sat9th DecAvenue 3Seacourt 210:003172462030
Sat6th JanAvenue 3Rowlands Castle10:003173422530
Sat13th JanAvenue 2Ventnor 210:003163412230
Sat27th JanSeacourt 2Ventnor 213:002254342321
Sat17th FebVentnor 2Rowlands Castle13:304081462030
Sat17th FebSeacourt 2Wickham14:002255403721
Sat24th FebAvenue 2Seacourt 210:004080481030
Sat24th FebRowlands CastleVentnor 211:153173463330
Sat10th MarAvenue 3Ventnor 210:001337254303
Sat10th MarWickhamAvenue 213:302233393021
Sat17th MarAvenue 2Rowlands Castle10:001122241921
Sat17th MarWickhamVentnor 213:304080492030
Sun25th MarRowlands CastleSeacourt 211:152255363221
Sat31st MarWickhamAvenue 313:303172452130
Sat7th AprVentnor 2Seacourt 213:3040804803-1
Ladies Division 3 Table Winter 2017-2018
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Avenue 210822612552739427822
Wickham10552515533337533018
Ventnor 210552218474035530915
Seacourt 21046-11723385529438612
Rowlands Castle10461622395033135812
Avenue 310461228325930939710