Mixed Division 4 Fixtures/Results Summer 2018
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sat14th AprAlverstokeWickham10:004082552830
Sun22nd AprFishbourneAvenue 510:00408048530
Sun22nd AprDavid Lloyd S/HWarsash 310:301337365703
Sun22nd AprActive AcademyAlverstoke14:003164403930
Sun29th AprWarsash 3Fishbourne10:002244344012
Sat5th MayWickhamActive Academy10:00
Sat5th MayAlverstokeWarsash 310:002254403721
Sat5th MayAvenue 4Avenue 514:004082532430
Sun20th MayActive AcademyAvenue 414:002245354312
Sun20th MayAvenue 5David Lloyd S/H14:000418295303
Sat26th MayAvenue 5Alverstoke14:000418255103
Sat26th MayAvenue 4Fishbourne14:003174604930
Sat2nd JunWickhamDavid Lloyd S/H10:000418185103
Sun3rd JunActive AcademyFishbourne14:00
Sun17th JunDavid Lloyd S/HAvenue 410:001336384803
Sun17th JunFishbourneAlverstoke10:003172533630
Sat30th JunFishbourneWickham10:00
Sat30th JunAlverstokeDavid Lloyd S/H10:001357545503
Sun1st JulWarsash 3Avenue 410:000418315503
Sun1st JulActive AcademyAvenue 514:000428194803
Sat7th JulAvenue 5Wickham14:004081501630
Sat14th JulDavid Lloyd S/HFishbourne13:00
Sat14th JulAvenue 4Alverstoke14:003172483230
Sun22nd JulWarsash 3Active Academy10:00
Sun29th JulDavid Lloyd S/HActive Academy10:00
Sun12th AugAvenue 5Warsash 314:00
Sun12th AugAvenue 4Wickham14:00
Sun19th AugWickhamWarsash 311:30
Mixed Division 4 Table Summer 2018
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Avenue 4660195411630720917
David Lloyd S/H53213729202332069
Fishbourne43110623131901358
Alverstoke734141434343072868
Avenue 562481620351812406
Warsash 34137916201591715
Active Academy312571217941304
Wickham303012424621560