Mixed Division 4 Fixtures/Results Summer 2018
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sat14th AprAlverstokeWickham10:004082552830
Sun22nd AprFishbourneAvenue 510:00408048530
Sun22nd AprDavid Lloyd S/HWarsash 310:301337365703
Sun22nd AprActive AcademyAlverstoke14:003164403930
Sun29th AprWarsash 3Fishbourne10:002244344012
Sat5th MayAlverstokeWarsash 310:002254423921
Sat5th MayAvenue 4Avenue 514:004082532430
Sun20th MayAvenue 5David Lloyd S/H14:000418295303
Sun20th MayActive AcademyAvenue 414:002245354312
Sat26th MayAvenue 5Alverstoke14:000418285403
Sat26th MayAvenue 4Fishbourne14:003174604930
Sat2nd JunWickhamDavid Lloyd S/H10:000418185103
Sun17th JunDavid Lloyd S/HAvenue 410:001336384803
Sun17th JunFishbourneAlverstoke10:003172533630
Sat30th JunAlverstokeDavid Lloyd S/H10:001357545503
Sat30th JunFishbourneWickham10:0040804803-1
Sun1st JulWarsash 3Avenue 410:000418315503
Sun1st JulActive AcademyAvenue 514:000428194803
Sat7th JulAvenue 5Wickham14:004081501630
Sat14th JulDavid Lloyd S/HFishbourne13:003163463130
Sat14th JulAvenue 4Alverstoke14:003172483230
Sun22nd JulWarsash 3Active Academy10:003172513230
Sun29th JulDavid Lloyd S/HActive Academy10:002254353721
Sun5th AugWickhamActive Academy09:001326263603
Sun12th AugAvenue 4Wickham14:0040804803-1
Sat18th AugWickhamWarsash 309:300418285103
Sat25th AugActive AcademyFishbourne09:00040894803
Sat1st SepAvenue 5Warsash 314:000428415603
Mixed Division 4 Table Summer 2018
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Avenue 4770235491635520920
Fishbourne752199421931719014
Warsash 37431810392531927414
David Lloyd S/H7521810402731427414
Alverstoke734141434343122918
Active Academy725111724392082908
Avenue 572582022432252996
Wickham707-2127754116339-2