Mixed Division 4 Fixtures/Results Summer 2018
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sat14th AprAlverstokeWickham10:004082552830
Sun22nd AprFishbourneAvenue 510:00408048530
Sun22nd AprDavid LloydWarsash 310:001337365703
Sun22nd AprActive AcademyAlverstoke14:003164403930
Sun29th AprWarsash 3Fishbourne10:00
Sat5th MayWickhamActive Academy10:00
Sat5th MayAlverstokeWarsash 310:00
Sat5th MayAvenue 4Avenue 514:00
Sun6th MayDavid LloydFishbourne10:00
Sun20th MayActive AcademyAvenue 414:00
Sun20th MayAvenue 5David Lloyd14:00
Sat26th MayAvenue 4Fishbourne14:00
Sat26th MayAvenue 5Alverstoke14:00
Sat2nd JunWickhamDavid Lloyd10:00
Sun3rd JunActive AcademyFishbourne14:00
Sun17th JunDavid LloydAvenue 410:00
Sun17th JunFishbourneAlverstoke10:00
Sun17th JunAvenue 5Wickham14:00
Sat30th JunFishbourneWickham10:00
Sat30th JunAlverstokeDavid Lloyd10:00
Sun1st JulWarsash 3Avenue 410:00
Sun1st JulActive AcademyAvenue 514:00
Sat14th JulAvenue 4Alverstoke14:00
Sun22nd JulWarsash 3Active Academy10:00
Sun29th JulDavid LloydActive Academy10:00
Sun12th AugAvenue 5Warsash 314:00
Sun12th AugAvenue 4Wickham14:00
Sun19th AugWickhamWarsash 311:30
Mixed Division 4 Table Summer 2018
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Fishbourne11040804853
Warsash 3110317357363
Active Academy110316440393
Alverstoke2115312894683
David Lloyd101133736570
Wickham101042828550
Avenue 510104085480
Avenue 40000000000