Mixed Division 3 Fixtures/Results Summer 2018
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sat7th AprSouthseaRyde Mead 211:002244332921
Sun15th AprCarltonRowlands Castle10:001326314203
Sun15th AprCanoe LakeChichester13:300214182803
Sat28th AprAvenue 3Warsash 214:00
Sun29th AprRyde Mead 2Ryde Lawn 311:00
Sat12th MayAvenue 3Canoe Lake14:00
Sun13th MayCarltonRyde Lawn 310:00
Sat19th MayRowlands CastleRyde Lawn 311:15
Sat26th MaySouthseaCanoe LakeTBA
Sun27th MayWarsash 2Chichester10:00
Sun27th MayRyde Mead 2Carlton11:00
Sun27th MaySouthseaAvenue 311:00
Sun3rd JunWarsash 2Rowlands Castle10:00
Sun10th JunChichesterCarlton10:30
Sun10th JunRyde Mead 2Canoe Lake11:00
Sun10th JunRyde Lawn 3Warsash 214:00
Sun17th JunRowlands CastleSouthsea11:15
Sun17th JunAvenue 3Ryde Mead 214:00
Sun24th JunCanoe LakeRyde Lawn 313:30
Sun24th JunAvenue 3Carlton14:00
Sat30th JunChichesterSouthsea10:30
Sun8th JulCarltonSouthsea10:00
Sun8th JulWarsash 2Canoe Lake10:00
Sun8th JulRowlands CastleChichester11:15
Sun8th JulRyde Lawn 3Avenue 314:00
Sat14th JulRyde Lawn 3Southsea14:00
Sun22nd JulCarltonWarsash 210:00
Sun22nd JulChichesterRyde Mead 210:30
Sat28th JulRyde Mead 2Rowlands Castle11:00
Sun5th AugSouthseaWarsash 211:00
Sun5th AugRowlands CastleAvenue 311:15
Sun5th AugCanoe LakeCarlton13:30
Sun5th AugRyde Lawn 3Chichester14:00
Sat11th AugCanoe LakeRowlands Castle12:30
Sun12th AugChichesterAvenue 310:30
Sun19th AugWarsash 2Ryde Mead 210:00
Mixed Division 3 Table Summer 2018
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Chichester110204128183
Rowlands Castle110316242313
Southsea110224433292
Ryde Mead 2101224429331
Carlton101132631420
Canoe Lake101021418280
Warsash 20000000000
Avenue 30000000000
Ryde Lawn 30000000000