Mixed Division 3 Fixtures/Results Summer 2018
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sat7th AprSouthseaRyde Mead 211:002244332921
Sun15th AprCarltonRowlands Castle10:001326314203
Sun15th AprCanoe LakeChichester13:300214182803
Sat28th AprAvenue 3Warsash 214:00225549491.51.5
Sun29th AprRyde Mead 2Ryde Lawn 311:001336314703
Sat12th MayAvenue 3Canoe Lake14:001123242812
Sun13th MayCarltonRyde Lawn 310:001337315403
Sat19th MayRowlands CastleRyde Lawn 311:154081533330
Sat26th MaySouthseaCanoe LakeTBA1327395003
Sun27th MayWarsash 2Chichester10:002244323121
Sun27th MayRyde Mead 2Carlton11:002264504321
Sun27th MaySouthseaAvenue 311:004081502730
Sun3rd JunWarsash 2Rowlands Castle10:003162462930
Sun10th JunChichesterCarlton10:304081521930
Sun10th JunRyde Mead 2Canoe Lake11:000408114903
Sun10th JunRyde Lawn 3Warsash 214:001326273103
Sun17th JunRowlands CastleSouthsea11:152244293612
Sun24th JunCanoe LakeRyde Lawn 312:304081492230
Sun24th JunAvenue 3Carlton14:002255464912
Sat30th JunChichesterSouthsea10:303164433530
Sun8th JulWarsash 2Canoe Lake10:002246475712
Sun8th JulCarltonSouthsea10:004080491830
Sun8th JulRowlands CastleChichester11:151336344403
Sun8th JulRyde Lawn 3Avenue 314:004080492130
Sat14th JulRyde Lawn 3Southsea14:002244363521
Sun15th JulCarltonWarsash 210:003163433330
Sun22nd JulChichesterRyde Mead 210:30
Sat28th JulRyde Mead 2Rowlands Castle11:00
Sun5th AugSouthseaWarsash 211:00
Sun5th AugRowlands CastleAvenue 311:15
Sun5th AugCanoe LakeCarlton12:30
Sun5th AugRyde Lawn 3Chichester14:00
Sat11th AugCanoe LakeRowlands Castle12:30
Sun12th AugWarsash 2Ryde Mead 210:00
Sun12th AugChichesterAvenue 310:30
Sat25th AugAvenue 3Ryde Mead 213:00
Mixed Division 3 Table Summer 2018
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Chichester541144281319813813
Canoe Lake651146331325117113
Ryde Lawn 37431315293226825111
Warsash 263.52.51311282523823610.5
Carlton734131529352652959
Southsea734121626342462638
Rowlands Castle52311923191871907
Avenue 350.54.551313291672253.5
Ryde Mead 241351113221211723