Mens Division 4 Fixtures/Results Summer 2018
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sun15th AprSouthsea 2Ryde Mead 210:003162432830
Sun15th AprWarsash 3Wickham10:003163423230
Sun15th AprLee 3Chichester 214:002244343812
Sun22nd AprLee 3Ryde Mead 214:004081552230
Sat28th AprAlverstokeWickham10:00
Sun29th AprCanoe Lake 3Fishbourne 210:00
Sun29th AprSouthsea 2Warsash 310:00
Sun6th MayChichester 2Fishbourne 210:30
Sun13th MayChichester 2Alverstoke10:30
Sun13th MayFishbourne 2Southsea 210:30
Sun13th MayRyde Mead 2Warsash 313:00
Sun13th MayWickhamCanoe Lake 313:30
Sun20th MayWarsash 3Lee 310:00
Sun20th MayCanoe Lake 3Southsea 210:00
Sun20th MayFishbourne 2Alverstoke10:30
Sun20th MayWickhamRyde Mead 213:30
Sun27th MayWarsash 3Chichester 210:00
Sun3rd JunChichester 2Wickham10:30
Sun3rd JunRyde Mead 2Fishbourne 213:00
Sat9th JunAlverstokeWarsash 310:00
Sun10th JunSouthsea 2Chichester 210:00
Sun10th JunLee 3Canoe Lake 314:00
Sun24th JunCanoe Lake 3Ryde Mead 210:00
Sun24th JunSouthsea 2Wickham10:00
Sun24th JunFishbourne 2Lee 310:30
Sun1st JulRyde Mead 2Chichester 213:00
Sat7th JulAlverstokeSouthsea 210:00
Sun8th JulWickhamLee 313:30
Sun22nd JulAlverstokeLee 310:00
Sun29th JulFishbourne 2Warsash 310:30
Sun29th JulChichester 2Canoe Lake 310:30
Sun5th AugWarsash 3Canoe Lake 310:00
Sun5th AugWickhamFishbourne 213:30
Sun5th AugLee 3Southsea 214:00
Sun12th AugRyde Mead 2Alverstoke13:00
POSTPONEDTBACanoe Lake 3Alverstoke
Mens Division 4 Table Summer 2018
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Lee 32116212589604
Southsea 2110316243283
Warsash 3110316342323
Chichester 2110224438342
Wickham101133632420
Ryde Mead 22021731450980
Alverstoke0000000000
Canoe Lake 30000000000
Fishbourne 20000000000