Mens Division 4 Fixtures/Results Summer 2018
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sun15th AprSouthsea 2Ryde Mead 210:003162432830
Sun15th AprWarsash 3Wickham10:003163423230
Sun15th AprLee 3Chichester 214:002244343812
Sun22nd AprLee 3Ryde Mead 214:004081552230
Sat28th AprAlverstokeWickham10:00408048430
Sun29th AprSouthsea 2Warsash 310:003162442830
Sun29th AprCanoe Lake 3Fishbourne 210:002254533621
Sun6th MayChichester 2Fishbourne 210:301336443603
Sun13th MayFishbourne 2Southsea 210:302245294312
Sun13th MayRyde Mead 2Warsash 313:001326284503
Sun13th MayWickhamCanoe Lake 313:302244303512
Sun20th MayWarsash 3Lee 310:003173503730
Sun20th MayCanoe Lake 3Southsea 210:000408134903
Sun20th MayFishbourne 2Alverstoke10:301326224303
Sun27th MayWarsash 3Chichester 210:002245283612
Sun3rd JunChichester 2Wickham10:3040804803-1
Sun3rd JunRyde Mead 2Fishbourne 213:001336394503
Sat9th JunAlverstokeWarsash 310:000408194903
Sun10th JunSouthsea 2Chichester 210:004080502530
Sun10th JunLee 3Canoe Lake 314:004081512930
Sun24th JunCanoe Lake 3Ryde Mead 210:003162442130
Sun24th JunSouthsea 2Wickham10:0040804803-1
Sun24th JunFishbourne 2Lee 310:301336405003
Sun1st JulRyde Mead 2Chichester 213:000428355503
Sat7th JulAlverstokeSouthsea 210:000408214803
Sun8th JulWickhamLee 313:300418325203
Sat14th JulAlverstokeLee 310:001327244703
Sun22nd JulChichester 2Alverstoke10:302254413721
Sun5th AugWarsash 3Canoe Lake 310:001336314303
Sun5th AugWickhamFishbourne 213:301327375603
Sun5th AugLee 3Southsea 214:000418325303
Sun19th AugCanoe Lake 3Alverstoke10:002254424021
Sun2nd SepFishbourne 2Warsash 310:002255394112
Sun9th SepChichester 2Canoe Lake 310:002244242912
Sun9th SepRyde Mead 2Alverstoke13:001346384403
NOT PLAYEDWickhamRyde Mead 2
Mens Division 4 Table Summer 2018
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Southsea 288028457937817623
Lee 38532111452735828816
Warsash 38531913413031427815
Canoe Lake 38621418313728828214
Chichester 28531715373231124913
Fishbourne 28351715373530335012
Alverstoke8351517303927629111
Ryde Mead 270752316462113310
Wickham707-24241049135329-1