Mens Division 3 Fixtures/Results Summer 2018
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sun8th AprFishbourneRowlands Castle10:304081511330
Sun15th AprDavid Lloyd S/HCanoe Lake 210:000438456003
Sun22nd AprCanoe Lake 2Avenue 410:004081522730
Sun22nd AprChichester 1JEM Hamble 210:303173534630
Sun29th AprRowlands CastleSouthsea 111:154082553530
Sun6th MayJEM Hamble 2Southsea 112:302254453721
Sun13th MaySouthsea 1Fishbourne10:001327305203
Sun13th MayRowlands CastleDavid Lloyd S/H11:151336354603
Sun13th MayJEM Hamble 2Canoe Lake 212:301337385103
Sun20th MayJEM Hamble 2Avenue 412:302254413421
Sun27th MayFishbourneDavid Lloyd S/H10:304080491730
Sun27th MayChichester 1Rowlands Castle10:304080481430
Sun3rd JunDavid Lloyd S/HChichester 110:002246454912
Sun3rd JunSouthsea 1Canoe Lake 210:001326264603
Sat9th JunCanoe Lake 2Rowlands Castle10:003172502830
Sun10th JunDavid Lloyd S/HJEM Hamble 210:003172494130
Sun10th JunAvenue 4Fishbourne14:000418175003
Sun17th JunSouthsea 1Avenue 410:003172493130
Sun1st JulCanoe Lake 2Fishbourne10:001326284403
Sun1st JulChichester 1Southsea 110:304080512730
Sun1st JulRowlands CastleAvenue 411:152244403521
Sun8th JulDavid Lloyd S/HSouthsea 110:003162422730
Sun8th JulAvenue 4Chichester 114:001327365103
Sun22nd JulFishbourneChichester 110:30
Sun22nd JulRowlands CastleJEM Hamble 211:15
Sun29th JulJEM Hamble 2Fishbourne12:30
Sun5th AugChichester 1Canoe Lake 210:30
TBATBAAvenue 4David Lloyd S/H
Mens Division 3 Table Summer 2018
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Fishbourne55018237624610515
Canoe Lake 2651186381728720815
Chichester 155016436925216814
David Lloyd S/H6331113262924426110
Rowlands Castle62481618351852655
JEM Hamble 252371318292112244
Southsea 171682019422313224
Avenue 460661814391802832