Mens Division 3 Fixtures/Results Summer 2018
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sun8th AprFishbourneRowlands Castle10:304081511330
Sun15th AprDavid LloydCanoe Lake 210:000438456003
Sun22nd AprCanoe Lake 2Avenue 410:004081522730
Sun22nd AprChichester 1JEM Hamble 210:303173534630
Sun29th AprRowlands CastleSouthsea 111:15
Sun6th MayJEM Hamble 2Southsea 112:30
Sun13th MaySouthsea 1Fishbourne10:00
Sun13th MayRowlands CastleDavid Lloyd11:15
Sun13th MayJEM Hamble 2Canoe Lake 212:30
Sun20th MayJEM Hamble 2Avenue 412:30
Sun27th MayChichester 1Rowlands Castle10:30
Sun27th MayFishbourneDavid Lloyd10:30
Sun3rd JunSouthsea 1Canoe Lake 210:00
Sun3rd JunDavid LloydChichester 110:00
Sat9th JunCanoe Lake 2Rowlands Castle10:00
Sun10th JunDavid LloydJEM Hamble 210:00
Sun10th JunAvenue 4Fishbourne14:00
Sun17th JunSouthsea 1Avenue 410:00
Sun24th JunChichester 1Canoe Lake 210:30
Sun1st JulCanoe Lake 2Fishbourne10:00
Sun1st JulChichester 1Southsea 110:30
Sun1st JulRowlands CastleAvenue 411:15
Sun8th JulDavid LloydSouthsea 110:00
Sun8th JulAvenue 4Chichester 114:00
Sun22nd JulFishbourneChichester 110:30
Sun22nd JulRowlands CastleJEM Hamble 211:15
Sun29th JulJEM Hamble 2Fishbourne12:30
TBATBAAvenue 4David Lloyd
Mens Division 3 Table Summer 2018
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Canoe Lake 222080164112726
Fishbourne110408151133
Chichester 1110317353463
JEM Hamble 2101133746530
David Lloyd101043845600
Avenue 4101041827520
Rowlands Castle101041813510
Southsea 10000000000