Mens Division 2 Fixtures/Results Summer 2018
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Fri13th AprRyde Lawn 3Ryde Lawn 217:300418215103
Sun22nd AprRyde Mead 1Ryde Lawn 213:000408184903
Sun29th AprAvenue 3Avenue 214:00
Sun29th AprVentnorRyde Mead 114:00
Sun6th MayAvenue 2Lee 214:00
Sun13th MayLee 2Lee 110:00
Sun13th MayAvenue 3Ryde Mead 114:00
Sun20th MayLee 2Avenue 310:00
Sun20th MayRyde Lawn 3Lee 111:00
Sat26th MayRyde Lawn 2Ventnor13:00
Sun3rd JunRyde Lawn 2Avenue 311:00
Sun3rd JunRyde Lawn 3Avenue 211:00
Sat9th JunAvenue 2Ventnor14:00
Sat16th JunRyde Lawn 2Lee 213:00
Sun17th JunLee 1Ventnor10:00
Sun24th JunRyde Lawn 3Ryde Mead 111:00
Sat30th JunAvenue 2Ryde Lawn 214:00
Sun8th JulLee 2Ryde Lawn 310:00
Sun8th JulRyde Mead 1Lee 113:00
Sun8th JulVentnorAvenue 314:00
Sat14th JulVentnorRyde Lawn 314:00
Sun29th JulLee 1Avenue 210:00
Sun29th JulVentnorLee 214:00
Sun29th JulAvenue 3Ryde Lawn 314:00
Sun5th AugRyde Mead 1Avenue 213:00
Sun12th AugLee 1Ryde Lawn 211:30
Sun19th AugAvenue 3Lee 114:00
TBATBALee 2Ryde Mead 1
Mens Division 2 Table Summer 2018
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Ryde Lawn 222080161100396
Ryde Lawn 3101041821510
Ryde Mead 1101040818490
Ventnor0000000000
Avenue 30000000000
Avenue 20000000000
Lee 20000000000
Lee 10000000000