Mens Division 1 Fixtures/Results Summer 2018
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sun22nd AprWarsash 1Priory10:004080482130
Sun22nd AprDenmeadRyde Lawn 113:003163443530
Sat28th AprRyde Lawn 1Avenue 111:003174514430
Sun6th MayWarsash 1JEM Hamble 110:002245424312
Sun6th MayPrioryRyde Lawn 112:001336364003
Sun6th MayAvenue 1Canoe Lake 114:001336354703
Sun27th MayJEM Hamble 1Priory12:304081511830
Sun17th JunCanoe Lake 1Priory10:004081553130
Sun17th JunRyde Lawn 1Warsash 111:000418275303
Sun1st JulDenmeadCanoe Lake 113:003164413830
Sun1st JulAvenue 1Warsash 114:003163432630
Sun8th JulDenmeadJEM Hamble 113:001326234003
Sun22nd JulCanoe Lake 1Warsash 110:001346415203
Sun22nd JulPrioryDenmead12:0040804803-1
Sun5th AugWarsash 1Denmead10:0040804803-1
Sun5th AugPrioryAvenue 112:001337394703
Wed22nd AugDenmeadAvenue 118:002244413921
Sat25th AugJEM Hamble 1Avenue 112:001337374803
Sun9th SepRyde Lawn 1JEM Hamble 111:000408048-13
Sat15th SepRyde Lawn 1Canoe Lake 113:00
Sun23rd SepCanoe Lake 1JEM Hamble 110:00
Thu12th AprWarsash 2Warsash 118:0013374761VOIDED
Sun22nd AprWarsash 2Canoe Lake 110:0040804813VOIDED
Sun22nd AprJEM Hamble 1PTA12:3040815323VOIDED
Sun1st JulPTARyde Lawn 110:0013261944VOIDED
Mens Division 1 Table Summer 2018
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Warsash 1642186371626917513
JEM Hamble 1541146301421913111
Avenue 16331311312625624110
Canoe Lake 14229722161811596
Denmead633-291518331492486
Ryde Lawn 1523-171317291532255
Priory61561816371932413
Warsash 20000000000
PTA0000000000