Mens Division 1 Fixtures/Results Summer 2018
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sun8th AprRyde Lawn 1Canoe Lake 111:00
Sun22nd AprWarsash 1Priory10:004080482130
Sun22nd AprDenmeadRyde Lawn 113:003163443530
Sat28th AprRyde Lawn 1Avenue 111:003174514430
Sun6th MayWarsash 1JEM Hamble 110:002245424312
Sun6th MayPrioryRyde Lawn 112:001336364003
Sun6th MayAvenue 1Canoe Lake 114:001336354703
Sun27th MayJEM Hamble 1Priory12:304081511830
Sat9th JunRyde Lawn 1JEM Hamble 111:00
Sun17th JunCanoe Lake 1Priory10:004081553130
Sun17th JunRyde Lawn 1Warsash 111:000418275303
Sun17th JunJEM Hamble 1Avenue 112:30
Sun1st JulDenmeadCanoe Lake 113:003164413830
Sun1st JulAvenue 1Warsash 114:003163432630
Sun8th JulDenmeadJEM Hamble 113:00
Sun22nd JulCanoe Lake 1Warsash 110:00
Sun22nd JulPrioryDenmead12:00
Sun5th AugWarsash 1Denmead10:00
Sun5th AugPrioryAvenue 112:00
Sun12th AugCanoe Lake 1JEM Hamble 110:00
Sun12th AugDenmeadAvenue 113:00
Thu12th AprWarsash 2Warsash 118:0013374761VOIDED
Sun22nd AprWarsash 2Canoe Lake 110:0040804813VOIDED
Sun22nd AprJEM Hamble 1PTA12:3040815323VOIDED
Sun1st JulPTARyde Lawn 110:0013261944VOIDED
Mens Division 1 Table Summer 2018
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Warsash 142211523121691347
Denmead2206212785736
Canoe Lake 13218418101401076
Ryde Lawn 14227917211531776
JEM Hamble 12206213594605
Avenue 13125713161221243
Priory4041155301061940
Warsash 20000000000
PTA0000000000