Mens Division 1 Fixtures/Results Summer 2018
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sun8th AprRyde Lawn 1Canoe Lake 111:00
Thu12th AprWarsash 2Warsash 118:001337476103
Sun22nd AprWarsash 1Priory10:004080482130
Sun22nd AprWarsash 2Canoe Lake 110:004080481330
Sun22nd AprJEM Hamble 1PTA12:30
Sun22nd AprDenmeadRyde Lawn 113:003163443530
Sat28th AprRyde Lawn 1Avenue 111:00
Sun6th MayPTADenmead10:00
Sun6th MayWarsash 1JEM Hamble 110:00
Sun6th MayPrioryRyde Lawn 114:00
Sun6th MayAvenue 1Canoe Lake 114:00
Sun20th MayWarsash 1PTA10:00
Sun27th MayJEM Hamble 1Priory12:30
Sat9th JunRyde Lawn 1JEM Hamble 111:00
Sun17th JunCanoe Lake 1Priory10:00
Sun17th JunRyde Lawn 1Warsash 111:00
Sun17th JunJEM Hamble 1Avenue 112:30
Sun17th JunWarsash 2Denmead12:30
Sun1st JulPTARyde Lawn 110:00
Sun1st JulDenmeadCanoe Lake 113:00
Sun1st JulAvenue 1Warsash 114:00
Sun1st JulPrioryWarsash 214:00
Sat7th JulAvenue 1PTA14:00
Sun8th JulDenmeadJEM Hamble 113:00
Sun22nd JulCanoe Lake 1Warsash 110:00
Sun22nd JulPrioryDenmead14:00
Sat28th JulAvenue 1Warsash 214:00
Sun5th AugWarsash 1Denmead10:00
Sun5th AugCanoe Lake 1PTA10:00
Sun5th AugJEM Hamble 1Warsash 212:30
Sun5th AugPrioryAvenue 114:00
Sun12th AugWarsash 2Ryde Lawn 110:00
Sun12th AugCanoe Lake 1JEM Hamble 110:00
Sun12th AugPTAPriory10:00
Sun12th AugDenmeadAvenue 113:00
TBATBAPTAWarsash 2
Mens Division 1 Table Summer 2018
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Warsash 122071153109686
Denmead110316344353
Warsash 22115311795743
Ryde Lawn 1101133635440
Priory101040821480
Canoe Lake 1101040813480
Avenue 10000000000
PTA0000000000
JEM Hamble 10000000000