Mixed Masters Division 1 Fixtures/Results Summer 2018
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Wed25th AprRyde Lawn 2Ryde Lawn 111:000418264603
Tue8th MayWarsashAvenue 110:002244323912
Tue8th MayFishbourneRyde Lawn 210:003162422630
Wed16th MaySouthseaWellow10:300408154803
Thu17th MayRyde Lawn 1Chichester11:002246304312
Wed30th MayWellowFishbourne10:301337264403
Tue12th JunChichesterWarsash10:304081481730
Wed13th JunSouthseaFishbourne10:301336264303
Wed13th JunWellowRyde Lawn 210:304081472530
Tue26th JunWarsashRyde Lawn 110:002244354112
Tue26th JunFishbourneAvenue 110:003164403430
Wed27th JunRyde Lawn 2Southsea11:004081462530
Tue3rd JulFishbourneWarsash10:003163422830
Wed4th JulWellowChichester10:300418224903
Tue10th JulChichesterRyde Lawn 210:304082482730
Wed11th JulSouthseaAvenue 110:300408184803
Thu12th JulRyde Lawn 1Wellow11:002244383521
Tue17th JulWarsashSouthsea10:004080481230
Tue17th JulAvenue 1Ryde Lawn 114:000408104803
Tue24th JulWarsashWellow10:000428264803
Tue24th JulChichesterFishbourne10:304080492230
Wed25th JulSouthseaRyde Lawn 110:300418144603
Mon6th AugRyde Lawn 2Avenue 111:001337434703
Tue7th AugChichesterSouthsea10:304080491630
Tue7th AugAvenue 1Wellow14:000408204803
Wed8th AugRyde Lawn 2Warsash11:002244373621
Tue21st AugAvenue 1Chichester14:000428284303
NOT PLAYEDRyde Lawn 1Fishbourne
Mixed Masters Division 1 Table Summer 2018
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Chichester770262541032916220
Fishbourne651159312323318915
Ryde Lawn 1651186361624916314
Wellow743199402227421713
Avenue 1734101825372262728
Warsash716111726342222676
Ryde Lawn 272582021422302915
Southsea7071275541263280