Mixed Masters Division 1 Fixtures/Results Summer 2018
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Wed25th AprRyde Lawn 2Ryde Lawn 111:000418264603
Tue8th MayWarsashAvenue 110:002244323912
Tue8th MayFishbourneRyde Lawn 210:003162422630
Wed16th MaySouthseaWellow10:300408154803
Thu17th MayRyde Lawn 1Chichester11:002246304312
Wed30th MayWellowFishbourne10:301337264403
Tue12th JunChichesterWarsash10:304081481730
Wed13th JunSouthseaFishbourne10:301336264303
Wed13th JunWellowRyde Lawn 210:304081472530
Tue26th JunWarsashRyde Lawn 110:002244354112
Tue26th JunFishbourneAvenue 110:003164403430
Wed27th JunRyde Lawn 2Southsea11:00
Tue3rd JulFishbourneWarsash10:003163422830
Wed4th JulWellowChichester10:300418224903
Tue10th JulChichesterRyde Lawn 210:304082482730
Wed11th JulSouthseaAvenue 110:300408184803
Thu12th JulRyde Lawn 1Wellow11:002244383521
Tue17th JulWarsashSouthsea10:00
Tue17th JulAvenue 1Ryde Lawn 114:00
Tue24th JulWarsashWellow10:00
Tue24th JulChichesterFishbourne10:30
Wed25th JulSouthseaRyde Lawn 110:30
Wed25th JulRyde Lawn 2Avenue 111:00
Tue7th AugChichesterSouthsea10:30
Tue7th AugAvenue 1Wellow14:00
Wed8th AugRyde Lawn 2Warsash11:00
Thu9th AugRyde Lawn 1Fishbourne11:00
Tue21st AugAvenue 1Chichester14:00
Mixed Masters Division 1 Table Summer 2018
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Fishbourne550155311521114015
Chichester4401423081889611
Ryde Lawn 143110620151551398
Wellow52311924201781717
Avenue 1321751610121905
Warsash40451112221121702
Southsea303111322591390
Ryde Lawn 24041156301041830