Ladies Division 3 Fixtures/Results Summer 2018
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sat7th AprRyde Lawn 3Alverstoke13:000418215003
Sat21st AprSouthseaRyde Lawn 310:301346414703
Sat21st AprWickhamWarsash 213:304084634730
Sat28th AprAvenue 4Avenue 314:000428365903
Sun29th AprWickhamRyde Lawn 313:303172483330
Sat5th MayStubbingtonSouthsea10:003173543130
Sat12th MayRyde Lawn 3Warsash 213:000214172803
Sat19th MayAlverstokeSouthsea10:004081522530
Sat19th MayWickhamAvenue 413:304080481430
Sat19th MayAvenue 3Stubbington14:002246414912
Sat2nd JunSouthseaWarsash 210:302254453721
Sat9th JunAlverstokeWickham10:003163523430
Sat9th JunSouthseaAvenue 310:301326224503
Sun10th JunWarsash 2Stubbington10:000408184903
Sun10th JunRyde Lawn 3Avenue 411:003162403230
Sat16th JunStubbingtonAlverstoke10:002264423021
Sat16th JunAvenue 3Wickham14:000408204903
Sat23rd JunAvenue 4Alverstoke14:000418205403
Sat30th JunRyde Lawn 3Stubbington13:001337224403
Sun1st JulWarsash 2Avenue 410:003162392330
Sat28th JulStubbingtonAvenue 410:00
Sat28th JulSouthseaWickham10:30
Sat28th JulAvenue 3Ryde Lawn 314:00
Sun29th JulWarsash 2Alverstoke10:00
Sat4th AugAlverstokeAvenue 310:00
Sat11th AugAvenue 4Southsea14:00
Sat18th AugWickhamStubbington13:30
Sat18th AugAvenue 3Warsash 214:00
Ladies Division 3 Table Summer 2018
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Alverstoke541173341223814213
Stubbington550146341423814213
Wickham541164341224216612
Avenue 34229718181651567
Warsash 252371118241691977
Ryde Lawn 362481419321802436
Southsea51451515311642352
Avenue 45052187361252400