Ladies Division 3 Fixtures/Results Summer 2018
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sat7th AprRyde Lawn 3Alverstoke13:000418215003
Sat21st AprSouthseaRyde Lawn 310:301346414703
Sat21st AprWickhamWarsash 213:304084634730
Sat28th AprAvenue 4Avenue 314:00
Sun29th AprWickhamRyde Lawn 313:30
Sat5th MayStubbingtonSouthsea10:00
Sat12th MayRyde Lawn 3Warsash 213:00
Sat19th MayAlverstokeSouthsea10:00
Sat19th MayWickhamAvenue 413:30
Sat19th MayAvenue 3Stubbington14:00
Sat2nd JunSouthseaWarsash 210:30
Sat9th JunAlverstokeWickham10:00
Sat9th JunSouthseaAvenue 310:30
Sun10th JunWarsash 2Stubbington10:00
Sun10th JunRyde Lawn 3Avenue 411:00
Sat16th JunStubbingtonAlverstoke10:00
Sat16th JunAvenue 3Wickham14:00
Sat23rd JunAvenue 4Alverstoke14:00
Sat30th JunRyde Lawn 3Stubbington13:00
Sun1st JulWarsash 2Avenue 410:00
Sat28th JulStubbingtonAvenue 410:00
Sat28th JulSouthseaWickham10:30
Sat28th JulAvenue 3Ryde Lawn 314:00
Sun29th JulWarsash 2Alverstoke10:00
Sat4th AugAlverstokeAvenue 310:00
Sat11th AugAvenue 4Southsea14:00
Sat18th AugWickhamStubbington13:30
Sat18th AugAvenue 3Warsash 214:00
Ladies Division 3 Table Summer 2018
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Alverstoke110408150213
Wickham110408463473
Ryde Lawn 32113571268913
Southsea101134641470
Warsash 2101044847630
Avenue 40000000000
Avenue 30000000000
Stubbington0000000000