Mixed Division 4 Fixtures/Results Summer 2017
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sat15th AprAlverstokeActive Academy10:004082572530
Sat15th AprRyde Lawn 3Warsash 313:004080491830
Sun23rd AprWarsash 3Avenue 510:004080502430
Sun23rd AprWickhamAlverstoke10:301327285203
Sun23rd AprRyde Lawn 3Rowlands C 211:003162392430
Sat6th MayActive AcademyWickham14:302244293312
Sat13th MayAlverstokeRowlands C 210:001347605803
Sun14th MayAvenue 5Ryde Lawn 311:001337365103
Sun28th MayWarsash 3Alverstoke10:002041291430
Sun28th MayWickhamRyde Lawn 310:300214152303
Sun28th MayRowlands C 2Active Academy11:153162441930
Sun4th JunAvenue 5Rowlands C 214:000408195003
Sat24th JunAlverstokeAvenue 510:003173553830
Sun25th JunActive AcademyWarsash 310:000408164903
Sun2nd JulWarsash 3Wickham10:004080491630
Sun2nd JulRyde Lawn 3Alverstoke11:002255395112
Sun2nd JulAvenue 5Active Academy14:004082523730
Sun30th JulWickhamAvenue 510:302245434112
Sun30th JulRowlands C 2Warsash 311:153163463030
Sun20th AugRowlands C 2Wickham11:152244423721
Sat9th SepActive AcademyRyde Lawn 314:300408245003
Mixed Division 4 Table Summer 2017
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Ryde Lawn 3651184381125116816
Rowlands C 2651168331926420414
Warsash 3642157311522516512
Alverstoke642139322328921711
Avenue 562481619362102865
Wickham61571515321722364
Active Academy60632110421502851