Mixed Division 3 Fixtures/Results Summer 2017
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sun9th AprCarltonRowlands C 110:003162402930
Sun9th AprRyde Mead 2Seacourt13:002254363021
Sat15th AprSouthseaAvenue 414:004080481030
Sat29th AprAvenue 4Avenue 314:002256515612
Sun21st MayAvenue 3Seacourt14:004080492130
Sat27th MaySeacourtAvenue 413:002255433821
Sun28th MayCarltonRyde Mead 210:002041311930
Sat3rd JunRowlands C 1Avenue 311:154081511930
Sun4th JunSouthseaRyde Mead 214:003164533530
Sat10th JunSeacourtCarlton13:002245414512
Sun11th JunRyde Mead 2Rowlands C 113:004080481130
Sun18th JunAvenue 3Southsea14:002246455412
Sun25th JunAvenue 4Carlton14:002256495312
Sat8th JulSeacourtSouthsea13:00040884803
Sun30th JulSouthseaCarlton14:001346565303
Sat5th AugRowlands C 1Seacourt11:151356595703
Sun6th AugCarltonAvenue 310:001336304103
Sun6th AugRyde Mead 2Avenue 413:003164453930
Sat12th AugAvenue 4Rowlands C 114:002244423721
Sat19th AugAvenue 3Ryde Mead 213:002254473821
Sat26th AugRowlands C 1Southsea11:153162433030
Mixed Division 3 Table Summer 2017
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Carlton651139302225223513
Southsea642159342028919411
Avenue 36421311302625724511
Ryde Mead 2633121028232212119
Rowlands C 1624111325272302367
Seacourt62491519362002757
Avenue 461591523352292825