Mens Division 4 Fixtures/Results Summer 2017
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sun9th AprFishbourneCanoe Lake 310:003162442730
Sun23rd AprRyde Mead 2Southsea 313:001347466003
Sun7th MaySouthsea 3Canoe Lake 310:001327325003
Sun7th MayWickhamAlverstoke11:001327254803
Sun21st MayFishbourneAvenue 410:003174564630
Sun21st MayWarsash 3Alverstoke10:001347445503
Sun21st MayWickhamSouthsea 311:00040874803
Sun21st MayRyde Mead 2Canoe Lake 313:002254352921
Sun28th MayAvenue 4Warsash 314:004082582930
Sat3rd JunAlverstokeFishbourne10:0040804803-1
Sun4th JunWickhamWarsash 311:300408154803
Sun4th JunAvenue 4Ryde Mead 214:004080481730
Sun11th JunWarsash 3Fishbourne10:000418175103
Sun11th JunCanoe Lake 3Wickham10:00408048930
Sun11th JunAvenue 4Alverstoke14:003173503030
Sun18th JunWarsash 3Ryde Mead 210:001337294703
Sun25th JunSouthsea 3Alverstoke10:002254473621
Sun25th JunCanoe Lake 3Avenue 410:002265534921
Sun9th JulFishbourneWickham10:00408048730
Sun16th JulWarsash 3Southsea 310:000428365903
Sun23rd JulCanoe Lake 3Warsash 310:002244343712
Sun23rd JulFishbourneSouthsea 310:003172463630
Sat29th JulAlverstokeCanoe Lake 310:000418275203
Sat5th AugAlverstokeRyde Mead 210:004081533130
Sun6th AugSouthsea 3Avenue 410:002256515912
Sat12th AugRyde Mead 2Fishbourne13:001326324603
Sun13th AugAvenue 4Wickham14:004080481430
Sun20th AugRyde Mead 2Wickham13:0040804803-1
Mens Division 4 Table Summer 2017
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Fishbourne761-1208421929121317
Avenue 4752208462335825015
Canoe Lake 37431810392329323313
Alverstoke7431711382729724913
Southsea 37431711373033328012
Ryde Mead 2734111727362562658
Warsash 372582024422403195
Wickham707-112725577336-1