Mens Division 3 Fixtures/Results Summer 2017
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sat8th AprChichester 1Chichester 210:303172472630
Sun9th AprJEM Hamble 2Ventnor12:303162402730
Sun16th AprChichester 2Ryde Lawn 310:301346444703
Sun23rd AprLee 3JEM Hamble 214:000418225203
Sun30th AprLee 3Chichester 210:002255464812
Sun30th AprSouthsea 2Ventnor10:001327275203
Sun30th AprJEM Hamble 2Rowlands Castle12:30408049930
Sat6th MayRowlands CastleLee 311:153163463430
Sun7th MayChichester 2Southsea 210:303163463430
Sun7th MayChichester 1Ventnor11:152264484221
Sun14th MaySouthsea 2JEM Hamble 210:003165525330
Sun14th MayRowlands CastleRyde Lawn 311:151336455303
Sun21st MaySouthsea 2Chichester 110:002246394412
Sun21st MayVentnorRyde Lawn 310:303172493130
Sun28th MayRyde Lawn 3JEM Hamble 211:003162431830
Sun18th JunSouthsea 2Rowlands Castle10:001327324903
Sun18th JunChichester 1Lee 310:304082522730
Sun25th JunChichester 2JEM Hamble 210:300408124803
Sun25th JunRyde Lawn 3Chichester 111:003163503530
Sun2nd JulVentnorLee 310:3040804803-1
Sun2nd JulChichester 2Rowlands Castle10:302244413321
Sun2nd JulRyde Lawn 3Southsea 211:003162462930
Sun2nd JulJEM Hamble 2Chichester 112:302244273512
Sun9th JulRowlands CastleChichester 111:150408134803
Sun23rd JulVentnorChichester 210:304080481230
Sun23rd JulLee 3Ryde Lawn 314:000214172803
Sun6th AugVentnorRowlands Castle10:304080481330
Sun6th AugLee 3Southsea 214:000428425703
Mens Division 3 Table Summer 2017
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Ryde Lawn 3761188362229823718
Ventnor752217441631417116
Chichester 17611810422230922415
JEM Hamble 2743199411928720013
Southsea 2725131527392703327
Rowlands Castle72591920392083057
Chichester 273491921412293037
Lee 3707-132314471883310