Mens Division 1 Fixtures/Results Summer 2017
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sun2nd AprJEM Hamble 1Warsash 112:302245414912
Sun23rd AprRyde Lawn 1Warsash 213:004081523030
Fri12th MayWarsash 1Warsash 218:004080491330
Sun14th MayWarsash 1Canoe Lake 110:004080491530
Sun14th MayRyde Lawn 1Denmead11:00224432321.51.5
Sun28th MayWarsash 1Avenue 110:004081562630
Sun28th MayJEM Hamble 1Canoe Lake 112:302254343421
Sun11th JunCanoe Lake 1Avenue 110:004080491630
Sun18th JunJEM Hamble 1Denmead12:302254383421
Sat24th JunAvenue 1Denmead14:000418275303
Sun2nd JulLee 1JEM Hamble 110:001346464403
Sun2nd JulCanoe Lake 1Ryde Lawn 110:003174584830
Sun2nd JulDenmeadWarsash 213:004081563530
Sun9th JulWarsash 2Lee 110:003172432930
Sun9th JulCanoe Lake 1Denmead10:002244423821
Sun9th JulAvenue 1Ryde Lawn 114:00040894803
Sat15th JulAvenue 1JEM Hamble 114:002254424021
Wed26th JulDenmeadWarsash 117:302245364312
Sun30th JulLee 1Canoe Lake 110:003173593730
Sun30th JulWarsash 2JEM Hamble 110:004081543830
Sun30th JulWarsash 1Ryde Lawn 110:004080481130
Sun6th AugJEM Hamble 1Ryde Lawn 112:3040804803-1
Sun6th AugAvenue 1Lee 114:002246424812
Sat12th AugLee 1Warsash 114:001347486103
Sun13th AugCanoe Lake 1Warsash 210:000428345603
Sun27th AugWarsash 2Avenue 110:002264473621
Sun27th AugDenmeadLee 113:002254423421
Sun1st OctRyde Lawn 1Lee 111:004082573830
Mens Division 1 Table Summer 2017
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Warsash 1770235491335519019
Denmead73.53.51810372429125112.5
JEM Hamble 17431513333028325912
Warsash 27431315313327829411
Ryde Lawn 173.53.5-1151332302482639.5
Canoe Lake 1734121628362693009
Lee 1725101829403023266
Avenue 171662215481983414