Mixed Masters Division 1 Fixtures/Results Summer 2017
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Thu6th AprRyde Lawn 1Ryde Lawn 211:004080482030
Tue11th AprFishbourne 1Chichester10:002244373521
Wed12th AprCarlton GreenAvenue 110:001326294303
Wed12th AprSouthseaWarsash10:304082472530
Tue25th AprFishbourne 1Ryde Lawn 110:000408134803
Tue25th AprChichesterCarlton Green10:304080502630
Tue25th AprRyde Lawn 2Southsea11:003162432230
Tue9th MayRyde Lawn 2Chichester11:001336294403
Wed10th MayWellowWarsash10:302255423521
Thu11th MayRyde Lawn 1Carlton Green11:004080482330
Tue23rd MayWarsashFishbourne 110:302255424121
Wed24th MayCarlton GreenWellow10:003172472830
Wed24th MaySouthseaChichester10:302244373121
Thu25th MayRyde Lawn 1Avenue 111:002255343912
Wed7th JunWellowSouthsea10:304080481330
Thu8th JunAvenue 1Ryde Lawn 214:003172473030
Tue20th JunWarsashCarlton Green10:302254362421
Tue20th JunChichesterRyde Lawn 110:302255373621
Tue20th JunRyde Lawn 2Wellow11:003173462930
Tue4th JulFishbourne 1Southsea10:002254403321
Tue4th JulAvenue 1Warsash13:004080512430
Wed5th JulCarlton GreenRyde Lawn 210:002254423221
Wed5th JulWellowRyde Lawn 110:300408114803
Wed12th JulCarlton GreenFishbourne 110:001346343303
Tue18th JulFishbourne 1Wellow10:002254392921
Tue18th JulChichesterAvenue 110:304080492030
Tue18th JulWarsashRyde Lawn 210:302245374212
Wed19th JulSouthseaRyde Lawn 110:301337344703
Tue1st AugChichesterWellow10:302256304212
Wed2nd AugSouthseaCarlton Green10:302244313212
Thu3rd AugRyde Lawn 1Warsash11:004080481730
Tue8th AugAvenue 1Southsea14:003172482230
Wed16th AugWellowAvenue 110:302255333412
Tue22nd AugWarsashChichester10:001337364903
Thu24th AugAvenue 1Fishbourne 114:004080491430
Tue29th AugRyde Lawn 2Fishbourne 111:003172482430
Mixed Masters Division 1 Table Summer 2017
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Ryde Lawn 1862275571335719420
Avenue 18712111462433123519
Chichester8532210472532526317
Ryde Lawn 28441517343729029312
Fishbourne 18441220274424131810
Wellow835141833422622929
Carlton Green835112126432573018
Southsea826131927432393147
Warsash82692324502523446