Ladies Division 3 Fixtures/Results Summer 2017
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sun9th AprWarsash 2Ryde Lawn 312:004080512830
Sun23rd AprWarsash 2Wickham10:004083584630
Sat29th AprRyde Lawn 3Rowlands Castle13:000438386003
Sat6th MayDavid LloydStubbington13:002244353612
Sat6th MayWickhamAlverstoke 213:302244343221
Sat20th MayStubbingtonWickham10:002255535221
Sat20th MayAlverstoke 2Warsash 210:000428385503
Sat20th MayDavid LloydRyde Lawn 313:004081542930
Sat20th MayAvenue 2Rowlands Castle14:002245444112
Sat27th MayRowlands CastleDavid Lloyd14:00408048830
Sat3rd JunStubbingtonRyde Lawn 310:004080491830
Sat10th JunStubbingtonAvenue 210:004081522730
Sat10th JunRowlands CastleAlverstoke 214:004080491230
Sun11th JunDavid LloydWickham10:001347455703
Sat17th JunAlverstoke 2Stubbington10:001326194003
Sat17th JunRyde Lawn 3Wickham13:002245294012
Sat17th JunAvenue 2David Lloyd14:0040804803-1
Sat17th JunRowlands CastleWarsash 214:002244403021
Sat1st JulDavid LloydAlverstoke 210:000408048-13
Sat1st JulStubbingtonWarsash 210:003162442630
Sat1st JulRyde Lawn 3Avenue 213:003173594530
Sat8th JulWickhamRowlands Castle13:303174624130
Sat8th JulAvenue 2Alverstoke 214:004080491930
Sat22nd JulAlverstoke 2Ryde Lawn 310:00040854803
Sun23rd JulWarsash 2David Lloyd10:0040804803-1
Sun6th AugRowlands CastleStubbington13:003163472930
Sun13th AugWarsash 2Avenue 210:001326294303
Sat19th AugWickhamAvenue 213:302245414012
Ladies Division 3 Table Summer 2017
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Rowlands Castle761208432132622316
Stubbington761199402030322416
Warsash 2743208402129723913
Avenue 27431612352629624112
Wickham7431414353433229812
Ryde Lawn 372591923402493047
Alverstoke 271672116421732754
David Lloyd716-372116441423141