Mixed Division 3 Fixtures/Results Summer 2011
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sun17th AprStubbingtonCarlton10:00541110928320
Sun15th MayRowlands CastleStubbington14:0054119827520
Sat28th MayAvenue 3Alverstoke 314:0045910848702
Sun5th JunRowlands CastleChichester14:0036612558502
Sun5th JunStubbingtonAvenue 314:0054149956820
Sat11th JunAvenue 3Carlton14:0072155977120
Sun19th JunCarltonRowlands Castle10:0036813698302
Sun26th JunStubbingtonAlverstoke 314:00811731034120
Sat9th JulChichesterStubbington13:00811731044620
Sat9th JulRowlands CastleAvenue 314:00451212868102
Sun31st JulCarltonAlverstoke 310:00090180108-12
Sat6th AugChichesterCarlton14:009018010802-1
Sun14th AugAlverstoke 3Rowlands Castle10:00091182711002
Sat20th AugAvenue 3Chichester14:00366126010202
Sun21st AugAlverstoke 3Chichester10:00090180108-12
Mixed Division 3 Table Summer 2011
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Chichester550387771550716110
Rowlands Castle532271860424163376
Stubbington532232254504113786
Avenue 3523232251533904414
Alverstoke 3523-1153032622634053
Carlton505-29362375223488-2