Mixed Division 2 Fixtures/Results Summer 2011
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sat7th MayRyde Lawn 2Warsash 112:3036613618802
Sat7th MayPortchesterSouthsea14:0054129927320
Sat14th MayAvenue 1Ryde Lawn 214:00811731035820
Sat28th MayAlverstoke 2Ryde Lawn 210:00451010878502
Sun5th JunRyde Lawn 2Portchester13:309018010802-1
Sat25th JunPortchesterAlverstoke 214:009018010802-1
Sun10th JulAvenue 1Portchester14:00631210788520
Sun31st JulAlverstoke 2Warsash 110:0027414529202
Sun7th AugWarsash 1Portchester10:00451010858902
Sun14th AugWarsash 1Avenue 110:00901801082420
Sun14th AugSouthseaRyde Lawn 213:0072417936620
Sat27th AugAvenue 1Alverstoke 214:009018010802-1
Sun28th AugSouthseaAlverstoke 213:00721541106120
Sat10th SepSouthseaAvenue 114:00901831035620
Sat24th SepWarsash 1Southsea14:00901801094220
Mixed Division 2 Table Summer 2011
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Warsash 1541351073204822688
Southsea532271846544213846
Avenue 1532232250493693546
Portchester532-1222350493743445
Ryde Lawn 2523202554443783714
Alverstoke 2505-28371875200503-2