Mens Division 3 Fixtures/Results Summer 2011
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sun17th AprPriory 2Alverstoke 214:003172482620
Sat23rd AprRyde Lawn 3Rowlands Castle14:0040804802-1
Sun1st MayCarltonPriory 210:000408164902
Sat7th MaySouthsea 3Rowlands Castle14:001326264102
Sun8th MayWarsash 3Carlton10:0040804802-1
Sun8th MayAvenue 4Priory 214:000408144802
Sun8th MayAlverstoke 2Ryde Lawn 314:000408174902
Sun15th MayAvenue 4Ryde Lawn 314:000418145002
Sun22nd MayRowlands CastleCarlton14:003162473220
Sat28th MayRowlands CastleAvenue 414:004081552620
Sat11th JunAlverstoke 2Rowlands Castle14:002245293602
Sun12th JunPriory 2Southsea 314:004080481420
Sun19th JunAvenue 4Alverstoke 214:003162433220
Sun3rd JulCarltonRyde Lawn 310:002244283502
Sun10th JulRyde Lawn 3Southsea 314:004080481320
Sun10th JulAlverstoke 2Warsash 314:003162412720
Sat23rd JulRowlands CastlePriory 214:002255485102
Sat23rd JulAvenue 4Warsash 314:004082593220
Sun24th JulPriory 2Ryde Lawn 313:004080492220
Sun31st JulSouthsea 3Avenue 414:002245364402
Sun7th AugRowlands CastleWarsash 314:004081533020
Sun14th AugRyde Lawn 3Warsash 311:004081531920
Sun21st AugWarsash 3Southsea 310:002264473720
Sun28th AugWarsash 3Priory 210:000408104802
Sun25th SepSouthsea 3Alverstoke 210:0040804802-1
Sun25th SepSouthsea 3Carlton10:0040804802-1
Sun25th SepAlverstoke 2Carlton10:0040804802-1
Sun25th SepCarltonAvenue 410:000408048-12
Mens Division 3 Table Summer 2011
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Priory 277025352734115014
Ryde Lawn 3761226441430514012
Rowlands Castle752-1181038232802429
Avenue 4743131529322482538
Southsea 3725131526332222284
Warsash 372572120422132914
Alverstoke 2725-1111722361932513
Carlton707-432565076323-4