Mens Division 2 Fixtures/Results Summer 2011
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sun10th AprLeeRyde Mead 210:004080481320
Sun10th AprSouthsea 2Chichester14:0040804802-1
Sun17th AprAlverstoke 1Lee10:002255425002
Sun1st MayAvenue 3Lee14:00040884802
Sun8th MayLeeChichester10:003172553120
Sun8th MayWarsash 2Alverstoke 110:004081533020
Sun15th MayAvenue 1Chichester14:0040804802-1
Sun15th MayAlverstoke 1Southsea 214:000408104802
Fri20th MayAvenue 1Avenue 318:003162402720
Sun22nd MayRyde Mead 2Seacourt10:00040854802
Sun29th MaySeacourtLee10:001336344902
Sun29th MaySouthsea 2Warsash 214:001327523802
Sat4th JunChichesterAvenue 310:300408048-12
Sun5th JunAvenue 1Warsash 214:002256545602
Sat11th JunChichesterAlverstoke 110:303162443220
Sun12th JunLeeSouthsea 210:003163433220
Sun19th JunRyde Mead 2Southsea 210:002244383120
Sun19th JunSeacourtAvenue 310:003162542920
Sat25th JunSouthsea 2Avenue 114:003172483720
Sun26th JunWarsash 2Lee10:001318315502
Sun26th JunSeacourtChichester10:004082553220
Sun3rd JulAvenue 3Ryde Mead 214:004082553620
Sun10th JulLeeAvenue 110:002254412820
Sun10th JulChichesterRyde Mead 213:000418335402
Sun10th JulSeacourtAlverstoke 114:003162472820
Sun10th JulAvenue 3Southsea 214:004083624220
Sat23rd JulAlverstoke 1Ryde Mead 214:004082583520
Sun24th JulWarsash 2Seacourt10:000408144802
Sat30th JulRyde Mead 2Avenue 110:0040804802-1
Sun7th AugAvenue 3Alverstoke 114:000418225302
Sun14th AugAvenue 1Seacourt14:00040864802
Sat20th AugAlverstoke 1Avenue 114:003163444020
Sun28th AugSouthsea 2Seacourt14:000408048-12
Sun25th SepWarsash 2Avenue 310:001346475602
Sun25th SepRyde Mead 2Warsash 210:0040804802-1
Sun25th SepChichesterWarsash 210:000408048-12
Mens Division 2 Table Summer 2011
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Lee880248531838921916
Seacourt871275551238216314
Avenue 3844171535373073208
Ryde Mead 2844141832372772738
Warsash 2844-1151734382873437
Alverstoke 1835151732392973396
Southsea 2835-1151735353012765
Avenue 1826-1131928422533123
Chichester817-44281157140388-2