Mens Division 1 Fixtures/Results Summer 2011
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sat2nd AprRyde Lawn 1Ryde Lawn 210:004080481220
Sun17th AprSouthsea 1Ryde Lawn 214:003173523120
Sun1st MayWarsash 1Avenue 210:00408048920
Sat7th MayRyde Lawn 2Ryde Mead 110:001336364102
Sun8th MayAvenue 2Ryde Lawn 114:001327255302
Sun15th MayRyde Lawn 1Portchester14:004080481120
Sun22nd MayRyde Mead 1Ryde Lawn 110:000428315402
Sat28th MayRyde Lawn 2Avenue 214:003172473220
Sun29th MayRyde Mead 1Warsash 110:002244373120
Sun29th MaySouthsea 1Priory 114:001346474402
Sun5th JunPriory 1Ryde Mead 114:004081522320
Sun19th JunPortchesterRyde Lawn 210:00408048920
Sun19th JunPriory 1Warsash 114:001337395502
Sun26th JunPriory 1Ryde Lawn 214:003172543220
Sat2nd JulWarsash 1Ryde Lawn 114:004081543120
Sun3rd JulPortchesterAvenue 210:002245364602
Sun17th JulPortchesterSouthsea 110:001122141602
Sun24th JulAvenue 2Priory 112:003162382420
Sun24th JulRyde Lawn 2Warsash 113:001337365302
Sun31st JulRyde Lawn 1Southsea 114:004080481920
Sun7th AugSouthsea 1Avenue 214:002255453720
Sat20th AugRyde Lawn 1Priory 112:003172452120
Sun21st AugRyde Mead 1Southsea 114:001337435602
Sun28th AugWarsash 1Southsea 110:004081553020
Sun4th SepWarsash 1Portchester10:00204024320
Sun18th SepPortchesterPriory 112:000418285102
NOT PLAYEDRyde Mead 1Portchester
NOT PLAYEDAvenue 2Ryde Mead 1
Mens Division 1 Table Summer 2011
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Warsash 1761224461232018512
Ryde Lawn 1761226471432717312
Priory 1743171136282852688
Southsea 1743101626352652728
Avenue 262491520331872534
Ryde Mead 152361416301752294
Portchester61571315271401942
Ryde Lawn 271672118452033282