Ladies Division 3 Fixtures/Results Summer 2011
DayDateHomeVisitorsTimeRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Sat9th AprCarltonStubbington10:002245393802
Sat16th AprSouthsea 2Sarisbury Green13:0040804802-1
Sat23rd AprStubbingtonRyde Lawn 310:000418215102
Sat30th AprRyde Lawn 3Southsea 212:304083583920
Sat30th AprSeacourtAvenue 414:004080481020
Sat14th MayCarltonSeacourt10:000408204802
Sat21st MayCarltonSarisbury Green10:002244373120
Sat21st MayStubbingtonAvenue 410:002265544220
Sun29th MayAvenue 4Carlton14:0040804802-1
Sat4th JunSouthsea 2Carlton13:001326314402
Sat11th JunStubbingtonSarisbury Green10:002254424120
Sun3rd JulRyde Lawn 3Carlton13:0040804802-1
Sun3rd JulAvenue 4Ryde Lawn 314:000418205002
Sun31st JulAvenue 4Southsea 214:001327214902
Sun7th AugSouthsea 2Stubbington13:002264514020
Sun21st AugSarisbury GreenAvenue 410:004080491620
Sun21st AugSeacourtSouthsea 214:00408048920
Sun28th AugSarisbury GreenRyde Lawn 312:302244343120
Sun28th AugSeacourtStubbington14:004081541920
Sat10th SepSeacourtRyde Lawn 314:004080501920
Sat24th SepSarisbury GreenSeacourt10:000418255202
Ladies Division 3 Table Summer 2011
TeamPlayedWonLostDeductRubbersSetsGamesPoints
Seacourt66024048230010212
Ryde Lawn 364218636172571648
Southsea 2633101426282272116
Stubbington63381622352142786
Sarisbury Green624-1101421291802263
Avenue 461571716371572502
Carlton624-271714351402442